Список пунктов приема МФЦ по Челябинской области

1 Агаповский район, п. Буранный, ул. Волынцева, д. 2/2
2 Агаповский район, п. Желтинский, ул. Первомайская, д. 16
3 Агаповский район, п. Магнитный, ул. 60 лет Октября, д. 2а
4 Агаповский район, п. Наровчатка, ул. Кооперативная, д. 12
5 Агаповский район, п. Первомайский, ул. Центральная, д. 26
6 Агаповский район, п. Приморский, ул. Клубная, д. 8
7 Агаповский район, п. Светлогорск, ул. Школьная, д. 6
8 Агаповский район, п. Черниговский, ул. 1 Мая, д. 69
9 Агаповский район, п. Янгельский, ул. Рабочая, д. 25а
10 Агаповский район, с. Агаповка, ул. Школьная, д. 53, помещение №2
11 Аргаяшский район, д. Акбашева, ул. 50 лет Победы, 32
12 Аргаяшский район, д. Аязгулова, ул. Новая, 13
13 Аргаяшский район, д. Дербишева, ул. Плановая, 11
14 Аргаяшский район, д. Камышевка, ул. Советская, 5
15 Аргаяшский район, д. Норкин, ул. Береговая, 12
16 Аргаяшский район, д. Яраткулова, ул. Центральная, 12
17 Аргаяшский район, п. Ишалино, ул. Школьная, 2
18 Аргаяшский район, с. Аргаяш, ул. Ленина, д. 11
19 Аргаяшский район, с. Байрамгулово, ул. Титова, 1
20 Аргаяшский район, с. Кузнецкое, ул. Ленина, 49
21 Аргаяшский район, с. Кулуево, ул. Чапаева, 19
22 Ашинский район, г. Аша, ул. 40 лет Победы, д. 21
23 Ашинский район, г. Миньяр, ул. Советская, д. 42
24 Ашинский район, г. Сим, ул. Свердлова, д.1
25 Ашинский район, п. Ук, ул. Ленина, д. 7
26 Брединский район, п. Андреевский, ул. Целинная, д. 34
27 Брединский район, п. Бреды, ул. Дорожная, 11б 
28 Брединский район, п. Калининский, ул. Строителей, д. 2
29 Брединский район, п. Комсомольский, ул. Горького, д. 6
30 Брединский район, п. Маяк, ул. Борьбы, д. 1
31 Брединский район, п. Наследницкий, ул. Титова, д. 15
32 Брединский район, п. Павловский, ул. Молодежная, д. 2
33 Брединский район, п. Рымникский, ул. Центральная, д. 16
34 Брединский район, с. Боровое, ул. Мира, д. 18
35 Варненский район, с. Варна, пер. Кооперативный, д. 31а
36 Верхнеуральский район, г. Верхнеуральск, ул. Советская, д. 31
37 Верхнеуральский район, п. Межозерный, ул. Ленина, 19
38 Верхнеуфалейский городской округ, г. Верхний Уфалей, ул. Прямицына, 40А, литер Б
39 Еманжелинский район, г. Еманжелинск, ул. Чайковского, д. 5
40 Еманжелинский район, п. Зауральский, ул. 2-ой квартал, д. 4-а
41 Еманжелинский район, п. Красногорский, ул. Кирова, д. 2-а
42 Еткульский район, д. Печенкино, ул. Набережная, д. 22
43 Еткульский район, с. Еманжелинка, ул. Лесная, д. 2а
44 Еткульский район, с. Еткуль, ул. Первомайская, д. 1
45 Еткульский район, с. Каратабан, ул. Набережная, д. 6
46 Еткульский район, с. Коелга, ул. Советская, д. 7
47 Еткульский район, с. Селезян, ул. Советская, д. 43
48 Еткульский район,п. Белоносово, ул. Центральная, д. 7
49 Златоустовский городской округ, г. Златоуст, ул. им. П.П. Аносова, д. 259
50 Златоустовский городской округ, г. Златоуст, ул. Скворцова, д. 32
51 Карабашский городской округ, г. Карабаш, ул. Островского, 7
52 Карталинский район, г. Карталы, ул. Калмыкова, 6
53 Карталинский район, пос. Варшава, ул. Чернева, 32
54 Карталинский район, пос. Мичуринский, ул. Садовая, 9Б
55 Карталинский район, пос. Сухореченский, ул. Юбилейная, 32
56 Карталинский район, пос. Центральный, ул. Центральная, 28
57 Карталинский район, пос. Южно-Степной, ул. Мира, 2
58 Карталинский район, с. Анненск, ул. Переселенческая, 24
59 Карталинский район, с. Великопетровка, ул. Центральная, 40
60 Карталинский район, с. Еленинка, ул. Бердникова, 35
61 Каслинский район, г. Касли, ул. Лобашова, д. 137, помещение 1
62 Каслинский район, п. Береговой, ул. Ленина, 13
63 Каслинский район, п. Вишневогорск, ул. Советская, 22
64 Каслинский район, с. Багаряк, ул. К.Маркса, 15
65 Каслинский район, с. Тюбук, ул. Ленина, 8
66 Каслинский район, с. Шабурово, ул. Ленина, 55
67 Катав-Ивановский район, г. Катав-Ивановск, ул. Ленина, д. 19   
68 Катав-Ивановский район, г. Юрюзань, ул. Советская, д. 100, к. 104  
69 Коркинский район, г. Коркино, рабочий поселок Первомайский, ул. Октябрьская, д. 3а
70 Коркинский район, г. Коркино, рабочий поселок Роза, ул. Победы, д. 48
71 Коркинский район, г. Коркино, ул. 30 лет ВЛКСМ, д. 27а
72 Кунашакский район, пос. Муслюмово ж.-д., ул. Лесная, 2
73 Кунашакский район, с. Большой Куяш, ул. Калинина, 12
74 Кунашакский район, с. Кунашак, ул. Коммунистическая, д. 12
75 Кунашакский район, с. Новобурино, ул. Центральная, 16
76 Кунашакский район, с. Сарино, ул. Свердлова, 16
77 Кунашакский район, с. Урукуль, ул. Центральная, 7
78 Кунашакский район, с. Усть-Багаряк, ул. Ленина, 35
79 Кунашакский район, с. Халитово, ул. Целинная, 33
80 Кусинский район, г. Куса, ул. Декабристов, д. 1
81 Кыштымский городской округ, г. Кыштым, ул. Демина, 7
82 Локомотивный городской округ, п. Локомотивный, ул. Советская, д. 65, помещение №2
83 Магнитогорский городской округ, г. Магнитогорск, пр. Карла Маркса, д. 79
84 Магнитогорский городской округ, г. Магнитогорск, ул. Зеленый лог, 32
85 Магнитогорский городской округ, г. Магнитогорск, ул. Комсомольская, д. 38
86 Магнитогорский городской округ, г. Магнитогорск, ул. Маяковского, д. 19/3
87 Магнитогорский городской округ, г. Магнитогорск, ул. Суворова, д. 123
88 Миасский городской округ, г. Миасс, ул. Лихачева, д. 21
89 Миасский городской округ, г. Миасс, ул. Менделеева, д. 14
90 Миасский городской округ, г. Миасс, ул. Пролетарская, д. 1
91 Нагайбакский район, п. Арсинский, ул. Мира, 50
92 Нагайбакский район, п. Гумбейский, ул. Придорожная, 1
93 Нагайбакский район, п. Кассельский, ул. Победы, 22
94 Нагайбакский район, п. Нагайбакский, ул. Центральная, 9
95 Нагайбакский район, п. Остроленский, ул. Бикбова, 33
96 Нагайбакский район, п. Северный, ул. Мира, 5
97 Нагайбакский район, п. Южный, ул. Пионерская, 3
98 Нагайбакский район, с. Париж, ул. Гагарина, 30
99 Нагайбакский район, с. Фершампенуаз, ул. Советская, д. 40
100 Нязепетровский район, г. Нязепетровск, ул. Мира, 4
101 Нязепетровский район, с. Ункурда, ул. Просвещенская, д. 65
102 Нязепетровский район, с. Шемаха, ул. Калинина, д. 20
103 Озерский район, г. Озерск, пр. Ленина, д. 62
104 Октябрьский район, с. Каракульское, ул. Школьная, д. 21
105 Октябрьский район, с. Маячное, ул. Центральная, д. 12
106 Октябрьский район, с. Октябрьское, ул. Ленина, д. 36
107 Октябрьский район, с. Уйско-Чебаркульское, ул. Школьная, д. 10
108 Октябрьский район, с.Подовинное, ул. Гагарина, д. 14
109 Пластовский городской округ, г. Пласт, ул. Строителей, 16
110 Пластовский район, с. Борисовка, ул. Центральная, 20-3
111 Пластовский район, с. Демарино, ул. Ленина, 19
112 Пластовский район, с. Кочкарь, ул. Советская, 52
113 Пластовский район, с. Степное, ул. 50 лет Октября, 31
114 Саткинский район, г. Бакал, ул. Ленина, д. 13
115 Саткинский район, г. Сатка, ул. Солнечная, д. 18
116 Саткинский район, р.п. Бердяуш, ул. Советская, д. 39
117 Саткинский район, р.п. Межевой, ул. Карла Маркса, д. 5а
118 Саткинский район, р.п. Сулея, ул. Элеваторная, д. 11
119 Саткинский район, с. Айлино, ул. Пугачева, д. 32
120 Саткинский район, с. Романовка, ул. Советская, д. 31
121 Снежинский городской окург, г. Снежинск, ул. Свердлова, д.1
122 Трехгорный городской округ, г. Трехгорный, ул. Карла Маркса, д. 45
123 Троицкий район, г. Троицк,  ул. им. Максима Горького, д. 1
124 Троицкий район, г. Троицк, ул. им. В.И.Ленина, д.19
125 Троицкий район, п. Родники, ул. Просвещения, 7
126 Троицкий район, п. Скалистый, ул. Центральная, 1а
127 Троицкий район, п. Целинный, пер. Советский, 8
128 Троицкий район, п. Ясные Поляны, ул. Ленина, 54
129 Троицкий район, с. Бобровка, ул. Водопроводная, 2
130 Троицкий район, с. Дробышево, ул. Школьная, 3
131 Троицкий район, с. Карсы, ул. Кооперативная, 9а
132 Троицкий район, с. Ключевка, ул. Школьная, 29
133 Троицкий район, с. Нижняя Санарка, ул. Советская, 38
134 Троицкий район, с. Песчанное, ул. Советская, 17
135 Увельский район, п. Увельский, ул. Кирова, д. 2
136 Уйский район, п. Мирный, ул. 50 лет Совхоза, 1
137 Уйский район, с Ларино, ул. Октября, 12
138 Уйский район, с. Кидыш, ул. Труда, 22а
139 Уйский район, с. Уйское, ул. Таращенко, д. 23
140 Усть-Катавский городской округ, г. Усть-Катав, ул. Заводская, д. 1
141 Чебаркульский район, г. Чебаркуль, ул. Ленина, д. 22
142 Чебаркульский район, г. Чебаркуль, ул. Ленина, д. 33А
143 Челябинский городской округ, г. Челябинск, ул. Труда, д. 164
144 Чебаркульский район, д. Сарафаново, ул. Мира, д. 3
145 Чебаркульский район, д. Шахматово, ул. Солнечная, д. 1А
146 Чебаркульский район, п. Бишкиль, ул. Савельева, д. 33
147 Чебаркульский район, п. Тимирязевский, ул. Мичурина, д.1
148 Чебаркульский район, с. Варламово, ул. Ленина, д. 38
149 Чебаркульский район, с. Кундравы, ул. Ленина, д. 6
150 Чебаркульский район, с. Непряхино, ул. Прииск, д. 4
151 Чебаркульский район, с. Травники, ул. Советская, д. 35
152 Чебаркульский район, с. Филимоново, ул. Совхозная, д. 35
153 Чесменский район, п. Березинский, ул. Кирова, 73
154 Чесменский район, п. Углицкий, ул. Школьная, 30
155 Чесменский район, п. Цвиллинга, ул. Мира, 13
156 Чесменский район, п. Черноборский, ул. Ленина, 29
157 Чесменский район, с. Светлое, ул. Пушкина, 41
158 Чесменский район, с. Чесма, ул. Волошина, д. 18А
159 Южноуральский городской округ, г. Южноуральск, ул. Спортивная, д. 34А
Список пунктов приема МФЦ по Челябинской области